DCC |
Lino Augusto Schiefferdecker / E 1959 |
RS |
F |
Fez 3º CIM/E no Brasil 1º IM do RS |
*20/10/1925 †02/03/2004 |
DCIM |
Wilma Veit Schiefferdecker / L 1963 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
A |
|
|
DCIM |
Alceu Silveira Machado / L 1967 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
A |
Ativo em SC |
|
DCB |
Milton de Souza Guerra / E 1969 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sadi Lopes dos Santos / E 1969 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Dionisio Tonial (Irmão) / L 1970 |
RS |
F |
|
*25/05/1925 +05/08/2000 |
DCIM |
Yolanda Magalhães Bina / L 1970 |
RS |
F |
|
*26/10 +18/01/2018 |
|
José Meurer Filho / E 1971 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
Rubem Suffert / L 1971 - Dir. Form 2001 |
RS |
A |
Ativo no DF |
|
|
Cleber Antonio Nogueira Santos / L 1972 / E 1975 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabio Pauletto / E 1972 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Antonio Correa Gomes / L 1973 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Lang da Silveira / E 1973 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
José Carlos Petró / L 1974 - L. Escotists 2007 |
RS |
A |
|
|
DCIM |
Antonio Carlos Hoff / E 1975 |
RS |
A |
|
|
DCIM |
João Conceição Ferreira Alves / L 1975 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lauro Joaquim da Silva Figueiró / Ch. Gr. 1975 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Neusa de Almeida Quintas / L 1975 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
Verner Black / E 1975 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
Ernâni Claire Valente Rodrigues / E 1976 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Flavio Magaweski / E 1976 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ayrton Tavares Bitencourt / Ch.Gr. 1977 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
Mario Henrique Peters Farinon / E 1977 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Airton A Pinheiro Bitencourt Pe / Ch.Gr. 1977 |
RS |
|
|
*24/4/1924 +30/5/2004 |
|
Helio Morchel / E 1977 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Pedro Gilberto Gomes / E 1977 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sergio Renato Santos Silva / L 1977 - E 1980 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vicente João Brigido / Ch.Gr. 1977 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vitor Eichler / E 1977 |
RS |
I |
Fez o 1º CIM Senior |
|
|
Wilson Cypriano Pereira / Ch. Gr. 1977 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cleuza Yara Campello / L 1978 |
RS |
A |
|
|
DCIM |
José Ferreira Machado / L 1979 - E 1979 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Paulo Lichtenberg / E 1979 - Ch. Gr. ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Josele Guimarães Torres / E 1979 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Manoel Rocha Michel / E 1979 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Emilio Antonio Jeckel Neto / E 1979 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Vitor Manoel de Jesus Rocha / E 1979 - Dir. Inst. 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulze / S 1980 |
RS |
I |
Fez 1º CIM/S no Brasil |
|
|
José Achiles F. Pittigliani / E 1980 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mauro de Oliveira Martins / E 1980 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto Del'Aglio Dias da Costa / E 1980 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Ricardo Flores Andreazza / E 1980 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Isidoro Grassi Neto / E 1980 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Roberto Kerber / E 1980 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Josete Heloisa Machado / L 1980 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Neide Marion Machado / L 1980 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Walter Eichler / S 1980 |
RS |
I |
Fez 1º CIM/S no Brasil |
|
|
Eduardo Loreto Alves / E 1981 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Francisco Gonçalves Martins / E 1981 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Andre Zoppas / S 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Octavio Augusto de Souza / Ch.Gr. 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Antonio Gnutzmann / L 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alberi Nascimento Grande / Ch.Gr. 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Carlos Carvalho / L 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rubens Alberto Bord Blanck / L 1982 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jaime Antonio Camassola / Ch. Gr. 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Amauri Lopes Batista / Ch.Gr. 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Selmar de Oliveira / L 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mirna Nisseen Hoerlle / L 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vanilda Martins Ferreira / L 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Fernando Rodrigues / Ch. Gr. 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Édio Oliveira Perez / ? 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Moreira de Menezes / E 1983 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rudolf José Detsch / E 1983 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Edgar de Araujo Franco Neto / E 1983 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Ivan Pacheco Pedroso / Ch.Gr. 1984 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Romeu Fenner / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Celso Jair S. Teixeira / S 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Arlindo Pegoraro Rigo / Ch.Gr. 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lelio Luzardi Falção / Ch.Gr. 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Paulo Zouvi / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
DCIM |
David Crusius / E 1984 |
RS |
F |
|
*28/10/1949 †25/05/2019 |
|
Maria Valdemira B.F.R. Barbosa / L 1984 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Geraldo Tiaraju Barbosa / E 1984 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Haolê Sidney Vasconcelos / Ch.Gr 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Raymundo Luciano C. Naschiviele / S 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Beatriz Milanez de Souza / L 1984 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Paulo Luiz Pencarinha de Moraes / L 1984 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Roberto Luiz Martins Riche / L 1984 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Luiz Carlos Gomes Paz / E 1984 - P 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ernesto Lorett Costa Prates / Ch.Gr 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Candido Tadeu Amaral / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Valdir de Oliveira Rodrigues / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alfredo Viana Kehl / Ch.Gr. 1984 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
Alfredo Rau Neto / L 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Magna Maria Bayer Mariante / L 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Gonçalves dos Santos / L 1984 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Alejandro Daniel Gimer Orcajo / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Carlos Viegas Castro Insuá / E 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Carlos de Carvalho / Ch. Gr. 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Juan Pedroso / ? 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vitorio Grafulha Correa / Ch.Gr. 1984 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Victor Manuel de J.P. da Rocha / L 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Ricardo Mendes Cotecheski / E 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luis Cesar Souto de Moura / E 1985 |
RS |
I |
|
|
|
José Luiz Cruz / Ch.Gr. 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jefson Batista dos Santos Ferraz / E 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Danilo Drevnoiez Menezes / L 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Icaro Carvalho de Bem Osório / E 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Alberto Piaszenski / E 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Cristina Alloy de Castro / L 1985 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Luiz de Souza Bueno / Ch.Gr. 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jary Schinmer / Ch. Gr. 1986 |
RS |
F |
|
*08/05/1931 +18/11/2013 |
|
Fernando Silmar Fidalgo Oliveira / Ch.Gr. 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Henrique Martins da Silva / S 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carmen Maria Corá / L 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cergio Luiz Mendes de Carvalho / L 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Pedro José Keisman / Ch.Gr. 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vitório Perozzo / S 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Martin Antonio Dilelio Gonçalves / E 1986 / Ch.Gr. 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Lindener Ferrão / E 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Valter Bem-Hur Toledo / E 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto Rosalino / ? 1986 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leandro Sidney Eli / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ronaldo do Amaral / S 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Victor Palmquist Arias / E 1987 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Carla Maria Zitto / L 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ailson Novo Fernandes / Ch.Gr. 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudio Lavenir da Cunha / Ch.Gr. 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Stover / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Romão Garcia Florence / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jorge Airton Rameje / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marta Tolentinio / L 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Monica Elisabeth Silveira Ayete / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gilney Gibeith Silva / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Zepka Senna / Ch.Gr. 1987 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Ronei Castilhos Silva / Ch.Gr. 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rogerio Duarte Rosalino / Ch.Gr. 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Martin Regius dos Reis / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ciro Siegle / L 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Venegas Nogueira / L 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Camila D. Benevenutti / E 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vera Lucia P. da Cunha / L 1987 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Moacir Starosta / S 1987 - Dir.Form. 2002 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Bruno Galli Castagno / L 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Edson Diel Lopes / E 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leandro da Cunha Carvalho / E 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leticia Cesar da Silva / L 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rudi Peter Sommer / E 1988 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Sergio Sady Musskopf / E 1988 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Charles Rogerio Goulart Roos / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mario Miguel da Rosa Muraro / E 1989 - Dir.Form.2005 - L.Escotista 2006 -7 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Marco Antonio Pizzamiglio / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Dirley Lino Valerio / L 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto Wanke de Melo / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Zally Ribeiro Pelota / Ch.Gr. 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Joel Souza de Oliveira / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Doralene Cavalca / L 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Regis Roberto Gouveia Barbosa / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marino Werle / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Odone dos Santos Bauler / E 1989 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Eleonora Sebastião Assis / L 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mara Rosa da Silva / L 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Bruno Arno Hoerning / L 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nilo Siqueira Moreira / E 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Suzana M. S. Sommer / E 1990 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Cesar Ferreira Souza / Ch.Gr. 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cleonice Ferreira dos Anjos / L 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ailton Mendonça Torres / P 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Iara Kowalski / ? 1990 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Almir Castro Bertim / E 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Aurelio Quadros da Silva / L 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Joaber Pereira Junior / S 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Ricardo F. de Nogreiros / E 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Modesto Carro Loureiro / S 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Claudis Sofons Soares / L 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Paula Norinha Azevedo / L 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Antonio Reginaldo Domix Leal / S 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Caio Lucio Ferrão / E 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Elisa Pott Hoerning / E 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Bihain Paludo / L 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabiano Gambetta Schirmbeck |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rogerio Osmar Soares / E 1991 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Adriano Severo Figueiró / L 1992 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Arildo Falcade / Ch. Gr. 1992 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Gomes / E 1992 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Bisto Tentardim / Ch.Gr. 1992 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vitor Flavio Peres / P 1994 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Antonio V. Floresta / E 1994 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Glacy Robiana Bressiani / L 1995 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Berilda Maria Wagner / L 1995 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudio Antonio Fuhrmann / S 1995 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo da Costa de Oliveira / E 1995 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Dorival Bugs Jr. / E 1995 - Dir. Form. 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo M. Teixeira / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Araujo / Dir. Inst. 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto Basso / L 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Nunes Rodrigues / Dir.Inst. 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nurimar Michael Peruzzo / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mauricio Roth Wolkwets / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Renato Dorneles Pereira / S 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marlene Wilma Remonte Quadros / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberta Correa da Silveira / S 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Hermenegildo Lopes Vieira Filho / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Renato Jaco Bieger / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carmen Jurema Koehder / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Ricardo Barella / E 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Roberto Barrela / 1996 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marçal Martins de Souza Neto / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Orácio Antunes da Salva Sobrinho / S 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Padro Paulo Malmann / S 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jucelino Silveira Alves / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sergio Correa da Silveira / S 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lourival F. dos Santos Jr. / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Wener K. Sauter / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Roberto Gaiada / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tania A. Farinon / E 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jose Oripes Barbosa Ferreira / L 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Rosa Azevedo Silva / Dir. Inst. 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcia Pereira Machado / E 1997 - L 1997 - E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eleonora Rossi / S 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Elisa Vanin Scarabela / L 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Neusa Loreni Vinhas / L 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Fernanda Carro Lazarini / L 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Judith A. da Silva / L 1997 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Claudio da Silva / Dir. Inst. 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Adão Sergio Ferreira Batista / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marizete Ribeiro Pisoni / S 1998 - Dir. For. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Antonio Carlos Pacheco / S 1998 - Dir. Form. 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vera Regina Jensen de Freitas / L 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudir Camacho Mendes / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcio Siqueira da Silva / S 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leandro Probst / L 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Sartorio Nunes / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sonia Maria kirche / L 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Angelo Ariotti / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Carlos Muraro / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Soares Devens / L 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Helena Maria Santi Martins / L 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alvaro Zapella da Silva / E 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Osni Lima Rosenhaim / Dir. Int. 1998 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Percival Francisco da Rosa / Dir. Inst. 1999 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Arlete Marcelo Staruck / E 1999 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Schlieper / E 1999 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Adilson Luiz Azevedo Jardim / E 1999 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lenira Ferreira Engel Pires / E 1999 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Suzete Guimarães de Araujo / L 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Élio Guimarães de Araujo / L 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
katia Maria M. Rodrigues / L 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabiano Fontella Portella / L 2000 - L. Escotista 2006 - ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gilberto Vargas Padilha / S 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ademir Jacó Staruck / E 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Siágrio Felipe Pinheiro / S 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Guilherme André Raymundo / E 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Fernando Mibach / Dir. Inst. 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gilmar da Luz Oliveira / Dir. Inst. 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gunter R.K.U. Sydow / S 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniela Budaszewski da Costa / E 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mario Zuglian / L 2000 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Aurelio Romeu Fernandes / Dir. Inst. 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Abedias Nunes / Dir. Inst 2001 - Dir. Form. 2004 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabiano Andre Trein / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Viecli Taveira / Escoteiro 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ricardo kontz / Escoteiro 2001 - Dir. Form. 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Francisco Emilio Rotta / L 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Andreia Maria Barcellos de Borba / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ivo André Lovato / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gilberto Eicheenberg Furaste / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marlon Olinto Soares / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Katia Maria Paludo / L 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Norma Beatriz de Oliveira Brito / S 2001 - Dir. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vera Regina Fraga Gontessa / L. Escotista 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Alves da Silva / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria das Graças Tovo Loureiro / P 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Valdir Airton Senger / Dir. Inst. 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cleyton Brescovit Pinho / L 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Candido de Oliveira Neto / Dir. Inst. 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Edera Maria Romenzini / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Magda de Azevedo Ayres / S 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Enio Paulo Aguzzoli / E 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Alberto Ritter Martins / Dir. Inst. 2001 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jorge Freitas Borges / L. Escotista 2001 - Dir. Form 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Afonso José Flech Chaves / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leila Adriana Caliari / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudio Bressiani / Dir. Inst. 2002 - 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Gilberto Ritter Martins / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcia Estela Arguelles Lupi / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Enio Luiz Smolinski / Dir. Inst. 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Osorio Flores Coronel / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Cesar Marconatto / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Deborah Maria Tellier Mibach / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leandro Tittelmaier Balardin / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Vitoria de A. Catalogne / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Manoel José Nogueira de Pinho / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Elodi Castilho de Araújo / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luciano Henriques Gonçalves / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Noemi da Costa Mendes / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vania de Lourdes Osmarini Moura / L. Escotista 2002 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Neivinha Rieth / Dir. Inst. 2003 - Dir. Form. 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto da Silva Alves / Dir. Form 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Ilza Flores Coronel / Dir. Inst. 2003 - Dir. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Olidia Marlene de Oliveira / Dir. Inst. 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rosangela Isabel Hermes / L. Escotista 2003 - Dir. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Joel Elói Franz / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Edneia Franz / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Deivid Vicente Rezer Alves / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Hélio Renan Cardoso / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Érica de Aguiar Bólico / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Agenor Augusto Zanella / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Antonio Masgrau / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luis Alberto Grizotti / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Altair João Mossi / L. Escotista 2003 - P 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Celeste Luisa Ferreira / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria Aparecida da Silva / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Agenor Augusto Zanella / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Janete Maria Osmari dos Santos / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Altair Gobetti Gomes / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Inacio dos Santos / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marlon Benites de Souza / L. Escotista 2003 - Dir. Form 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Welademir M. da Silva / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rosa Maria Salaib Wolff / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Caludio Luis Polesso / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Maria Pinto Balen / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Bruno Paulo garbin Puerari / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mirian Campos Mazeron / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Régis Daniel / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
André Harry Strndhal / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Durval da Silva Lamego / Dir. Inst. 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Carlos da Silva / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Susana Maria Soares / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Norberto Laudemir Figueiredo / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Neventon Eleandro Figueiredo / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Roberto Silva dos Santos / L. Escotista 2003 - Dir. Form. 2005 - L ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alberto Stochero / L. Escotista 2003 - 2004 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Valeria Sperb Pereira / Linha Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Cristina Feijó Correia Lima / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Michel Lima Moreira / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Peterson Laste dos santos / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlo Boccaccino / L. Escotista 2003 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Charle Clair Pontalti / L. Escotista 2003 - 2004 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria do Carmo Ribeiro / L. Escotista 2004 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Moura / Di. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jaime Dias Magalhães Jr. / Dir. Inst. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
José Carlos Muraro / Dir. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Julio Cesar Fabricio Staudt / L. Escotista 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Renato Silveira Machado / L. Escotista 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Patricia Pereira / L. Escotista 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Vinicius Castilhos Palma / Dir. Form. 2005 - Dir. Inst. 2006 - L. Escotista 2007 - L 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sadi Poletto / Dir. Form. 2005 - L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tania Ayres Farinon / Dir. Form. 2005 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Adelaide dos Santos Moura / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Adelar Antonio Atedile / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
André Carvalho Lacerda / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Renê Witt da Luz / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cesar Fabricio Staudt / Dir. Form. 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Clovis Jardim Farias / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Débora Armando Neubarth / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Miguel da Silva / Dir. Form. 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernando Araujo Nunes / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jorge Antonio Cordeiro Almeida / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Joseane Catrina Petersen Morais / Dir. Form. 2006 - L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Josielaine Mendonça Staudt / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Julio Carlos Massirer / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Katya Maria Souza Paludo / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ligia Denise Ladwig Muraro / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lisete Maria Fabris Corazza / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Loreci de Ávila Braga / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luciano Rocha da Silva / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcio Dontsch Cavalheiro / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Aurélio Haag / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria de Lourdes Collaziol Palma / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marla Fischer Silva / Dir. Form. 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Ricardo Cardoso / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Godoy da Silva / Dir. Inst. 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Gomes Rodrigues / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sidnei Pannebecker / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Virginia Helena Haas / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Waldir Machado / L. Escotista 2006 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Christian Luciano V. Hobe / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cleusa Iara C. dos Santos / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mauricio Martins Mazuco / Dir. Inst. 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mônica Ayete / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nelson Zépka Senna / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Pedro Fabiano da Silva Souza / Dir. Inst. 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberto Luiz Riche / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rudolfo José Detsch / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sérgio da Silveira / L. Escotista 2007 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Brasil José Siqueira S. Jr. / L. Escotista 2008 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gelson Luiz Figueiredo / Dir. Inst. 2008 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Liani Fani C. Pinto / L. Escotista 2008 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ruy Carlos Pinto Dorneles / Linha Escotista 2008 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Altidor Martins da Silva / Dir. Inst. 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Eduardo Dutra / Dir. Form. 2009 - P - Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Eduardo Dutra / Dir. Inst. 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cristian Pinto Matheus / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Evelise Birck Rodrigues / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jean Carlos Baldissera / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jeferson Menegassi do Nascimento / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Liria Romero Dutra / Dir. Form. 2009 - L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Pedro Ari do Amaral Boeira / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rafael Rieder / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tristão Geraldo Trindade Jr. / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
William Heberle Bonalume / L. Escotista 2009 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudio Sydney Dias / S 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Doneide Kaufmann Grassi / E 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fernanda Spindola / E 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Liane Fani Cotliarenco / Dir. Form. 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Antonio Silveira / Dir. Inst. 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mauro Lajes / Dir. Form. 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Roberto Siebiger / Dir. Form. 2010 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Augusta Schlapp Jung / L. Escotista 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carla Paim Peres / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cristiano Costa Scherer / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabio Oliveira / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Julio Cesar Silva / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luciano Coelho Paim / P 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Manuela Kanan / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Carvalho / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Maria José Mayer da Silva / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nei Getulio Vargas D' Andrea / L 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Mauricio Lannig dos Santos / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Pedro Lauffer Ostermann / E 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Canevese / L 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roger Borges Macedo / L 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Silvana Maia de Azevedo / S 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Solange Finkler Loeff / L 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Cauduro Girardello / E 2011 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Acassio Silva dos Santos / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alessandra Souza da Cunha Moreira / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ana Lucia Bragé / Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
André Pereira da Silva / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Andrea Lima Leal / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carla Diovana Coelho dos Santos / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Alexandre Bueno / Dr. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Augusto Leão da Cunha Caldeira / E 2012 - ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Frederico Azevedo Hirsch / Dir. Inst 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Márcio Petró / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cassiana Duarte Ferreira / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cátia Simone Matias / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Celcio Cecconello Furlanetto / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Charles Eduardo Muller / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Claudio Luis de Abreu / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Clodovil Antonio Borghetti / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Dainane Evani da Silva / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Dorli Gesi Rost Chaves / P 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ely Francisca dos Santos / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Emília Theodoro Morselli / Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Enio Petry / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Estela Seifert / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Francisco José Vergara Ferreira / Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gelson Luis Wergutz de Lima / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gerson Daniel Schafer / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Guiliani Schwantz / Dir. Inst 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gustavo Vieira Pereira / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jean Marques Rosa / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Josué Deneres da Silva / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Pocas Pioner / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Silveira Quintas / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lucinea Regina dos Santos / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luis Antonio Freitas Pereira / Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
A |
|
|
|
Luiz Antonio da Silveira / P 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Manoel Francisco de Mello Neto / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Antonio Pires / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Augusto Schmidt / Dir. Inst. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Antonio A. Beloli / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Vinicius Collaziol Palma / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mateus Gomes Cócaro / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Olga Dirlei Nunes / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paula Flem / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Augusto Cassol / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rafael Roberto de Fraga / S 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rogerio Soares Antunes / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Samira Elisandra Correa Pacheco / E 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Simone Talasca Longoni dos Santos / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tatiana Bacellar / L 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vera Maria Roth dos Santos / L. 2012 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sidor Antonio Schuh / E ? |
RS |
|
|
|
DCC |
Ido Ernesto Gunther / E ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Juarandir Durval Cordeiro / L ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Edson Everaldino P. de Souza / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Katia Cristina Polli / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
DCB |
Marta Maria de S. Panatieri / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Norma Black / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
DCB |
Pedro Manuel Serpa Chiarelli / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Lovatel / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Valderez Figueió / ? ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Zanira Marques Chamorro / L ? |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cristina Elisabeth Beninca Pereira / L 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rovani Preto Luiz / L 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Bento Pompermaier / S 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Taciana Lucchini Sironi / Dir. Inst. 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Donirio Borba de Oliveira / Dir. Inst. 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Enio Meregalli Jr. / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Guilherme André Raymundo / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lisandra Padilha Ribeiro / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Cristiano de Medeiros Folchini / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fredkson Antonio Pinto / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ismael Guimarães Chassot / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Guilherme Terres Dreyer / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Herika Terezinha Kruger / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Aloisio Cardoso Marques / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Antonio Duarte Silva / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Romeu Afonso Klering / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Michele Josiane Muller / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Adelar Kohlrausch / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Luiz Araujo Voelcker / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gilmore Gundel / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Gerson Luiz Corazza / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Marques / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luis Alberto Pereira Machado / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Magno Rodrigues / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Roberta Alves Schaeffer / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alexandre Borges Teixeira / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Manoel Almada Perfeiro / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Milton Cesar da Costa Pedro / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rosana Ferreira de Gois Macali / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Sergio Allan Sena Alves / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Giulian Conzatti / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Nichele de Moura / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Graminha Vieira / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Joel Rodrigues da Silva ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marjorie Friedrich /? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Romério Rodrigues Costa / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ara Marial Lima Carvalho / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jossana Ramos Berr /? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Saccol Meira / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Rossi Bauler / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Denise dos Santos Jordão / ? 2013 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carolina Araujo Neumann / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel José Vacaro / P 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Schneider / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Fabiano Doria Carapeto / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ivan José da Silva / Dir. 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jeremias Becker Flores / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Heitor Silva Macedo / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Julio Cesar Vidor / P 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jussara Maria Mello Biasuz / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Sequeira da Silva / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Aristides Pesa de Freitas / L 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcio Siqueira da Silva / Dir. 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marlon Benites de Souza / Dir. 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Mauro Lajes Ferreira / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paula Regina Capelli da Silva / L 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rafael Moeselli / E 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rafael Molon Panegaz / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rômulo Faustino da Silva / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Siliane Ariotti / Dir. 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tatiana Guimarães Chassot / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Thays dos Santos Constante / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Vinicius Danna / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Eder Branchini / S 2014 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Diogo Laux / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Giovani Couto Ramos / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Paulo Roberto Hubner / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Suelen Loeff / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Tatiane Gomide Machado Voelcker / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Liria Romero Dutra / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Hellen Borges / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Juliano Fuchs Chaves / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Kleber Augusto Silva Martins / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luciano Freitag / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Flavio Augusto De Conto / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rossana Ferreira De Góis Macali / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Ederson Luiz Nunes / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rebeca Pizzi Rodrigues / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Simone Maria Garin / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Magda Puchpom Pires / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Teofilo Teixeira Medeiros / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Andréia De Assunção / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Rafael Da Fonseca Sperry / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Alexandre Braga Buzi / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jônatas Crizel Gonçalves / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marco Aurélio De Oliveira Silveira / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Nara Julia De Moura / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Lailton Ferreira / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
João Luis Schaun Rodeghiero / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Altair João Mossi / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Neida Maria Wolfarth Mossi / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Leatrice De Araujo Corbellini / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Carvalho De Moura / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Marcio Oliveira Rodrigues / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Carlos Alexandre Alves Colomé / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jordana Pelisoli Benites / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Jorge Batista Da Silva / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Estela Seifert / ? 2015 |
RS |
|
|
|
|
Luiz Inacio Krein / L 1981 |
RS |
|
|
|